Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt

This is the homepage of Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt, czlonek (w 23 generacji) duzej rodziny.
Brunhild ma 40 ancestors i 18 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
szukaj w naszej
bazie danych
 

Google Custom Search
 
Nazwisko:Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt               
Nickname: "Hilde"
Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt ~19401940  1922   1921   1915   1907  
urodzony:1891-10-07 w Potsdam ,D
zmarl:1966-02-03 w Goslar, D
rodzice:
Ojciec: Prof. Gotthold Heinrich Martin Gebhardt
Matka: Bertha Marie Julie Gebhardt
W zwiazku:
Married to Paul Georg Wilhelm Lindenberg od 1921-05-17
dzieci:
syn: Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg born 1924-03-16
syn: Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg born 1928-01-09
zawody:
miejsca zamieszkania :
Philo:
Memberships:
komentarz:
.
Links:
Hochzeit Margarete Gebhardt und Franz Vogt 1922
Hochzeit Hilde Gebhardt und Paul Lindenberg 19.5.1921
interesujace polaczenie do:
Id:1290
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

inne jezyki
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1290) 2021-03: 0; 2021-04: 0; 2021-05: 40; 2021-06: 46; 2021-07: 48; 2021-08: -- (3)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)