Benjamin George Mumme

This is the homepage of Benjamin George Mumme, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Benjamin has 61 ancestors and 39 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Benjamin George Mumme               
Nickname: "Bennie"
Born:1888-01-23 in USA
Died:1941-08-10 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Heinrich Carl Ferdinand Mumme
Mother: Otelia Sasse
Partnerships:
** private **
Children:
** private **
** private **
Son: James Mumme born about 1915
Son: Benjamin George Jr. Mumme born 1916-09-10
** private **
Son: Alva Gerald Mumme born 1927-11-15
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Benjamin George Mumme was called Bennie by his family. He was born January 23, 1888 and was the 7th child born to Ferdinand Mumme and Otelia Sasse. He married Hetwig Rose Juenger and had the following children:
Leroy Charles Mumme (1911)
Mildred Lorain Mumme (1913)
James Mumme (1915-1916)
Benjamin George Mumme, Jr. (1916)
Marvin Elmo Mumme (1919)
Alva Gerald Mumme (1927)
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:10266
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (10266) 2018-05: 28; 2018-06: 13; 2018-07: 8; 2018-08: 10; 2018-09: 1; 2018-10: -- (11)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)