Joachim Strauch

This is the homepage of Joachim Strauch, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Joachim has 14 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Joachim Strauch               
Nickname: "Jochen"
Born:1919-05-31 in Bremen 
Died:2002-09-24 in Bremen 
Parents:
Father: Dr. med. Carlos Louis Strauch
Mother: Elise Auguste Schütte
Partnerships:
** private **
Professions:
Architekt
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Grabstein Bremen Riensberg
Interesting paths to:
Id:1060
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2022

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Español Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1060) 2022-05: 0; 2022-06: 0; 2022-07: 21; 2022-08: 19; 2022-09: 29; 2022-10: -- (1)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)