Hans Wolfgang Heinrich Gebhardt

This is the homepage of Hans Wolfgang Heinrich Gebhardt, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Hans has 28 ancestors and 3 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Hans Wolfgang Heinrich Gebhardt               
Nickname: "Wolf"
Hans Wolfgang Heinrich Gebhardt ~19921992 
Born:1936-03-14 in Berlin-Charlottenburg
Died:2003-11-26 in Taunusstein (Wrehen)
Parents:
Father: Heinrich Gebhardt
Mother: Else Lampert
Children:
** private **
Professions:
1936 Elektroniktechniker
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
getauft am 9.4.1936 im Hause der Eltern Orleanstr. Berlin von Karl Wolff, Pastor.
Wolfgang wird im Stammbuch als 4. Kind bezeichnet.
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:10874
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (10874) 2021-01: 0; 2021-02: 0; 2021-03: 38; 2021-04: 41; 2021-05: 62; 2021-06: -- (21)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)