Max Moses Frank

This is the homepage of Max Moses Frank, a member (in the 22th generation) of a great family.
Max has 1 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Max Moses Frank               
Nickname: "Mosche"
Born:about 1870 in Unknown
Died:about 1935 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Simon Salomon Frank
Partnerships:
Married to Else Loewendahl
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Max lived in Schloss Schwarzhorn on Lake Scharmuetzelsee.
The birthdate was just guessed from the picture on the wedding of Otto Frank.
Links:
Das Schloss in Groß Ziethen
Schloss Schwarzhorn on Lake Scharmuetzelsee.
Satellitenaufnahme von Großziethen;
Interesting paths to:
Id:12059
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (12059) 2018-02: 3; 2018-03: 2; 2018-04: 3; 2018-05: 9; 2018-06: 5; 2018-07: -- (3)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)