Elizabeth Bischof

This is the homepage of Elizabeth Bischof, a member (in the 1st generation) of a great family.
Elizabeth has 2 ancestors and 11 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Elizabeth Bischof               
Nickname: "Lizzie"
Born:1865-05-04 in New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died:1927-10-24 in Houston, Texas
Parents:
Father: George Bischof
Mother: Maria Magdalena Schehr
Children:
Daughter: Agnes Josephine Goebel born 1892-10-02
Daughter: Mary Magdalena Goebel born 1894-11-22
Son: Louis John Goebel born 1896-07-25
Son: Lawrence Goebel born 1897-12-11
Daughter: Mary Louise Goebel born 1901-05-28
Daughter: Helen Rosamond Goebel born 1909-09-25
Professions:
Residencies:
1880 - New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana,USA
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
1) George Goebel (July 28, 1840 - February 23, 1914)
2) Married to Joseph Urban Griffith May 8, 1857 - July 1, 1932
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:12110
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2022

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (12110) 2022-01: 0; 2022-02: 0; 2022-03: 83; 2022-04: 45; 2022-05: 35; 2022-06: -- (38)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)