Louise Bischof

This is the homepage of Louise Bischof, a member of a great family.
Louise has 2 ancestors and 1 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Louise Bischof               
Nickname: "Lula"
Born:about 1867 in New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died:1944-03-26 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Parents:
Father: George Bischof
Mother: Maria Magdalena Schehr
Partnerships:
Married to Edward Hugh Kernan
Children:
Son: John Farmer Kernan born about 1888
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
She married (2) Raymond Charles Anderson (September 16, 1866 - September 12, 1929) on February 21, 1906, in
New Orleans, LA.
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:12111
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (12111) 2018-07: 9; 2018-08: 6; 2018-09: 7; 2018-10: 16; 2018-11: 13; 2018-12: -- (11)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)