Ingeborg Kallinke

This is the homepage of Ingeborg Kallinke, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Ingeborg has 7 heirs; further 2 relatives by blood (2 living).

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Ingeborg Kallinke               
Nickname: "Inge"
Born:1923-12-05 in Deutschland
Died:013-2.-3. in Goslar, D
 
Partnerships:
Married to Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg
Children:
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
- Goslar
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
My Path to the Administrator
Id:1277
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1277) 2018-02: 2; 2018-03: 3; 2018-04: 5; 2018-05: 10; 2018-06: 2; 2018-07: -- (1)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)