Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt

This is the homepage of Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.
Brunhild has 40 ancestors and 18 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt               
Nickname: "Hilde"
Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt ~19401940  1922   1921   1915   1907  
Born:1891-10-07 in Potsdam ,D
Died:1966-02-03 in Goslar, D
Parents:
Father: Prof. Gotthold Heinrich Martin Gebhardt
Mother: Bertha Marie Julie Gebhardt
Partnerships:
Married to Paul Georg Wilhelm Lindenberg since 1921-05-17
Children:
Son: Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg born 1924-03-16
Son: Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg born 1928-01-09
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
.
Links:
Hochzeit Margarete Gebhardt und Franz Vogt 1922
Hochzeit Hilde Gebhardt und Paul Lindenberg 19.5.1921
Interesting paths to:
Id:1290
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1290) 2021-01: 0; 2021-02: 0; 2021-03: 26; 2021-04: 27; 2021-05: 40; 2021-06: -- (30)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)