Hans Heinrich Mummen

This is the homepage of Hans Heinrich Mummen, a member (in the 19th generation) of a great family.
Hans has 12 ancestors and 83 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Hans Heinrich Mummen               
Nickname: "Johann"
Born:1698-11-24 in Westerlinde 
Died:1731-09-09 in Westerlinde 
Parents:
Father: Johann Friedrich Mumme
Mother: Catharina Mohnkopf
Partnerships:
Married to Anna Ilse Oppermann since 1724-10-19
Children:
Daughter: Johanne Catharine Elisabeth Mummen born 1725-08-08
Daughter: Ilse Dorothea Juliane Mummen born 1727-12-18
Son: Carl Heinrich Mummen born 1730-02-19
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:1718
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2020

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1718) 2020-06: 0; 2020-07: 0; 2020-08: 42; 2020-09: 50; 2020-10: 84; 2020-11: -- (44)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)