Joachim Henni Mummen

This is the homepage of Joachim Henni Mummen, a member (in the 19th generation) of a great family.
Joachim has 14 ancestors and 8 heirs; further 1987 relatives by blood (419 living).

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Joachim Henni Mummen               
Nickname: "Heinrich"
Born:1697-12-06 in Westerlinde 
Died:unknown to us
Parents:
Father: Hans Mummen
Mother: Julia Butler
Partnerships:
Married to Catharina Elisabeth Lenzen since 1001-01-01
Children:
Daughter: Anna Maria Mummen born 1719-01-22
Son: Joachim Henni Mummen born 1725-09-03
Son: Heinrich Jürgen Mummen born 1732-07-29
Professions:
1719 Kotsaß
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
1725/26 Braunschweiger Soldat
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:1749
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1749) 2018-01: 2; 2018-02: 2; 2018-03: 1; 2018-04: 6; 2018-05: 6; 2018-06: -- (3)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)