Bernard Zinsmeyer

This is the homepage of Bernard Zinsmeyer, a member (in the 26th generation) of a great family.
Bernard has 27 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Bernard Zinsmeyer               
Nickname: "Bernie"
Born:about 1925 in TX, USA
Died:about 1972
Parents:
Father: Martin A. Zinsmeyer
Mother: Dorothy Marie Koch
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Genealogie
Memberships:
Comment:
Charlie Z.: It was my Uncle Bernie who finally discovered the family roots back to Alsace
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:17758
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (17758) 2019-01: 0; 2019-02: 11; 2019-03: 3; 2019-04: 2; 2019-05: 11; 2019-06: -- (3)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)