Agatha Muennink

This is the homepage of Agatha Muennink, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.
Agatha has 17 ancestors and 6 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Agatha Muennink               
Nickname: "Ageta"
Born:1871-05-20 in Texas
Died:1938-11-23 in Fredericksburg, Gillespie County, Texas, United States of America
Parents:
Father: Friede Muennink
Mother: Antke Saathoff
Partnerships:
Married to Stephen Oehler since 1890-02-13
Children:
Daughter: Amelia Christina Oehler born 1892-04-14
Son: Albert D Oehler born 1895-08-01
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Also know as "Ageta"
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:1960
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2020

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1960) 2020-06: 0; 2020-07: 0; 2020-08: 42; 2020-09: 33; 2020-10: 51; 2020-11: -- (33)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)