Antje 'Annia' Schweers

This is the homepage of Antje 'Annia' Schweers, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Antje has 25 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Antje 'Annia' Schweers               
Nickname: "Jane"
Born:1867-01-13 in Medina, Texas
Died:1914-09-26 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: William Schweers
Mother: Elizabeth Muennink
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
mentioned in the Schweers reunion as Jane
Married to ?? Martin
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2004
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2017

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2004) 2017-05: 0; 2017-06: 0; 2017-07: 5; 2017-08: 2; 2017-09: 5; 2017-10: -- (1)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)