Emma Schweers

This is the homepage of Emma Schweers, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Emma has 25 ancestors and 12 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Emma Schweers               
Nickname: "Emmie"
Born:1884-01-29 in Medina, Texas
Died:1938-10-08 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Henry Schweers
Mother: Johanna F. Muennink
Partnerships:
Married to Pete Bless
Children:
Son: Earl Leonard Bless born about 1909
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
She lived with her family 1910 with the widowed brother-in-law Fritz Stiegler
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2005
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2005) 2019-05: 2; 2019-06: 3; 2019-07: 4; 2019-08: 22; 2019-09: 33; 2019-10: -- (12)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)