Katharine Schweers

This is the homepage of Katharine Schweers, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Katharine has 25 ancestors and 6 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Katharine Schweers               
Nickname: "Katie"
Born:1868-10-15 in Medina, Texas
Died:1939-01-15 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Henry Schweers
Mother: Johanna F. Muennink
Partnerships:
Married to John Zercher
Children:
Son: Emma H Zuercher born about 1894
Son: John D Zuercher born about 1897
Son: Bulah A Zuercher born about 1899
Son: William Zuercher born about 1902
Daughter: Alice Zuercher born about 1906
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2017
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2017) 2019-05: 2; 2019-06: 3; 2019-07: 7; 2019-08: 21; 2019-09: 37; 2019-10: -- (15)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)