Lisette Schweers

This is the homepage of Lisette Schweers, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Lisette has 25 ancestors and 5 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Lisette Schweers               
Nickname: "Zettie"
Born:1891-07-11 in Medina, Texas
Died:1952-10-13 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: William Schweers
Mother: Elizabeth Muennink
Partnerships:
Married to Harry Arfmann
Children:
** private **
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Married to Harry Arfmann
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2020
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2017

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2020) 2017-05: 0; 2017-06: 0; 2017-07: 5; 2017-08: 3; 2017-09: 1; 2017-10: -- (1)



Last change: 2016-08-29 (Impressum)