Frederika Schweers

This is the homepage of Frederika Schweers, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Frederika has 25 ancestors and 39 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Frederika Schweers               
Nickname: "Rica"
Born:1881-02-12 in Medina, Texas
Died:1952-12-05 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Henry Schweers
Mother: Johanna F. Muennink
Partnerships:
Married to Benjamin Gerdes
Children:
** private **
** private **
** private **
Son: Arthur Lester Gerdes born 1918-08-26
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2028
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2028) 2018-12: 15; 2019-01: 16; 2019-02: 5; 2019-03: 4; 2019-04: 7; 2019-05: -- (0)



Last change: 2016-08-29 (Impressum)