Johann Heinrich Carl Hartman

This is the homepage of Johann Heinrich Carl Hartman, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Johann has 82 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Johann Heinrich Carl Hartman               
Nickname: "Charles"
Born:1875-02-11 in Medina, TX, USA
Died:1943-10-21 in Medina, TX, USA
 
Partnerships:
Married to Katie Muennink since 1900-11-20
Children:
Son: Frank George Hartman born 1901-07-20
Daughter: Annie Josephine Hartman born 1902-11-16
Daughter: Esther Lydia Hartman born 1905-02-10
Daughter: Della Mae Hartman born 1907-11-05
Daughter: Hazel Lina Hartman born 1911-07-23
Son: Roy William Hartman born 1914-02-22
Daughter: Lucinda Emma Hartman born 1915-09-23
Son: Charles John Hartman born 1918-09-23
Son: Calvin Chester Hartman born 1921-01-27
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2107
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2107) 2021-04: 0; 2021-05: 0; 2021-06: 60; 2021-07: 72; 2021-08: 54; 2021-09: -- (26)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)