Arthur Feodor Uhr

This is the homepage of Arthur Feodor Uhr, a member (in the 25th generation) of a great family.
He has 8 ancestors and 11 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Arthur Feodor Uhr               
Nickname: "Red"
Born:1910-01-12 in , , Texas, USA
Died:1984-05-02 in , Bexar, Texas, USA
Parents:
Father: August Uhr
Children:
** private **
** private **
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Married to Evelyn Margaret Fritz
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:23998
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2022

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (23998) 2022-03: 0; 2022-04: 0; 2022-05: 38; 2022-06: 45; 2022-07: 25; 2022-08: -- (10)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)