Heinrich George Saathoff

This is the homepage of Heinrich George Saathoff, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.
Heinrich has 16 ancestors and 12 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Heinrich George Saathoff               
Nickname: "Henry"
Born:1868-05-08 in Germany
Died:1947-02-01 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Mimke Mimken Saathoff
Mother: Trientje Katherina Balzen
Partnerships:
Married to Magdalena Breiten since 1897-02-27
Children:
Son: Harvey Hubert Saathoff born 1900-07-24
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
1880 - Precinct 2, Medina, Texas
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Index 1880 as Henry
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:2425
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2022

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (2425) 2022-05: 0; 2022-06: 0; 2022-07: 44; 2022-08: 52; 2022-09: 33; 2022-10: -- (0)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)