Heinrich Gerhard Spoelker

This is the homepage of Heinrich Gerhard Spoelker, a member (in the 22th generation) of a great family.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Heinrich Gerhard Spoelker               
Nickname: "Henry"
Born:1846-10-23 in Germany
Died:1928-12-08 in Jefferson, Kentucky, United States
 
Partnerships:
Married to Anna Margaretha Sils
Children:
** private **
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
My Path to the Administrator
Id:26274
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (26274) 2021-04: 0; 2021-05: 0; 2021-06: 50; 2021-07: 29; 2021-08: 36; 2021-09: -- (24)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)