Ada Maria Mumme

This is the homepage of Ada Maria Mumme, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Ada has 63 ancestors and 39 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Ada Maria Mumme               
Nickname: "Marry"
Born:1872-03-02 in Germany
Died:1942-10-12 in Unknown
Parents:
Father: Carl Ludwig Theodore Mumme
Mother: Maria Willmann
Partnerships:
** private **
Children:
Daughter: Addie Mary Ernst born 1892-02-26
Son: Theodore Louis Ernst born 1895-10-03
Son: Dan Louis Ernst born 1899-08-19
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Ada Maria Mumme (Addie Mary Mumme) was the second child of Carl Theodore Mumme and Maria Willmann. She was born March 2, 1872.
Ada married Louis Ernst January 1, 1891, and they had 3 children.
Addie Mary Ernst (1892-?)
Theodore Louis Ernst (1895-1963)
Dan Louis Ernst (1899-?)
Links:
Ada's page in the Mumme book;
Interesting paths to:
Id:3603
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2017

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (3603) 2017-07: 0; 2017-08: 0; 2017-09: 9; 2017-10: 9; 2017-11: 3; 2017-12: -- (1)



Last change: 2016-08-29 (Impressum)