Edward Ernest Saathoff

This is the homepage of Edward Ernest Saathoff, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
E. has 8 ancestors and 13 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Edward Ernest Saathoff               
Nickname: "Eddie"
Born:1893-09-02 in Quihi, Medina Co., Texas, USA
Died:1952-06-01 in San Antonio, Bexar Co., Texas, USA
Parents:
Father: John M. 'Kansas John' Saathoff
Mother: Helena Bohlen
Partnerships:
Married to Ida DeBrodt since 1001-01-01
Children:
Son: Victor Marvin Saathoff born 1922-10-14
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:5252
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2020

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (5252) 2019-11: 0; 2019-12: 0; 2020-01: 26; 2020-02: 13; 2020-03: 25; 2020-04: -- (5)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)