Carl Ludwig Theodor Seefisch

This is the homepage of Carl Ludwig Theodor Seefisch, a member (in the 21th generation) of a great family.
Carl has 10 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Carl Ludwig Theodor Seefisch               
Nickname: "Wilhelm"
Born:1825-08-22 in Berlin
Died:1844-11-08 in Berlin St.Jerusalem
Parents:
Father: Philipp Ludwig Wilhelm Seefisch
Mother: Wilhelmine Auguste Friederike Dietrich
Professions:
-
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:9382
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2020

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (9382) 2020-01: 0; 2020-02: 0; 2020-03: 40; 2020-04: 3; 2020-05: 23; 2020-06: -- (4)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)