Friedrich Ferdinand Lindenberg

This is the homepage of Friedrich Ferdinand Lindenberg, a member (in the 22th generation) of a great family.
Friedrich has 14 ancestors and 4 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Friedrich Ferdinand Lindenberg               
Nickname: "Fritz"
Born:1842-04-09 in Damme
Died:1918-08-23 in Damme
Parents:
Father: Joachim Friedrich Ferdinand Lindenberg
Mother: Malvine Clara Charlotte Friederike Malwine Collin
Partnerships:
Married to Anna Boeck since 1001-01-01
Children:
Son: Ferdinand Fritz Christian Lindenberg born 1873-09-01
Professions:
1866 Amtmann
Rittergutsbesitzer
Residencies:
1886 - Kunkolewo
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Gründete den Dammer Unterast
1866-1886 Pächter des Ritterguts Damme (von seinem Vater)
1889 - 1891 Eigentümer des Ritterguts Pürben bei Niebusch in Schlesien
Links:
Grabstein
Interesting paths to:
Id:9390
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2020

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (9390) 2020-03: 0; 2020-04: 0; 2020-05: 32; 2020-06: 50; 2020-07: 32; 2020-08: -- (12)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)