Magdalena Schultz

This is the homepage of Magdalena Schultz, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.
Magdalena has 10 ancestors.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Magdalena Schultz               
Nickname: "Magda"
Born:1867-09-01 in Tornow, Uckermark, ,D
Died:about 1946
Parents:
Father: Emil Carl Ernst Schultz
Mother: Johanna Ottilie Lindenberg
Partnerships:
Married to Wilhelm Lueder since 1001-01-01
Professions:
Residencies:
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
oo 07.10.1894 Tornow mit
Wilhelm Lueder
* 1864
+ 1932
Kinder:
- Annemarie
- Eberhard Karl Willi
- Gerhard
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:9432
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (9432) 2018-12: 6; 2019-01: 2; 2019-02: 9; 2019-03: 2; 2019-04: 4; 2019-05: -- (5)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)