Wilhelm Friedrich Benedict Schartow

This is the homepage of Wilhelm Friedrich Benedict Schartow, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.
Wilhelm has 45 ancestors and 2 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Wilhelm Friedrich Benedict Schartow               
Nickname: "Willi"
Born:1857-12-04 in Berlin
Died:1889-03-06 in Arosa
Parents:
Father: Adolf Friedrich Benedict Schartow
Mother: Wilhelmine Bernhardine Charlotte Köhne
Partnerships:
Married to Hedwig Schultz since 1887-02-24
Children:
Son: Walter Schartow born 1888-01-15
Professions:
Regierungsassessor
1857 Königl.-preuß. Regierungs-Assessor in Oppeln und Potsdam
Residencies:
- Potsdam
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:9440
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (9440) 2018-07: 0; 2018-08: 1; 2018-09: 7; 2018-10: 1; 2018-11: 0; 2018-12: -- (1)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)