Johann Heinrich Christoph Sander

This is the homepage of Johann Heinrich Christoph Sander, a member (in the 23th generation) of a great family.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Johann Heinrich Christoph Sander               
Nickname: "Ludwig"
Born:1817-06-22 in Westerlinde 
Died:1872-02-26 in Westerlinde 
 
Partnerships:
Married to Caroline Sophie Henriette Mumme since 1859-05-13
Professions:
Ackermann
Residencies:
- Thiede
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Nachfahrentafel B
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:9755
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2022

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (9755) 2022-01: 0; 2022-02: 0; 2022-03: 77; 2022-04: 39; 2022-05: 28; 2022-06: -- (32)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)