Henry William Mumme

This is the homepage of Henry William Mumme, czlonek (w 23 generacji) duzej rodziny.
Henry ma 20 ancestors i 31 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
szukaj w naszej
bazie danych
 

Google Custom Search
 
Nazwisko:Henry William Mumme               
Nickname: "Bill"
urodzony:1896-01-09 w Schaumburg, Illinois , USA
zmarl:1989-09-10 w Martin Co., MN
rodzice:
Ojciec: William Mumme
dzieci:
córka: Norma Bertha Mumme born okolo 1925
** private **
** private **
** private **
zawody:
miejsca zamieszkania :
Philo:
Memberships:
komentarz:
This is William Henry Mumme (but baptized as Henry William Mumme)
Married to Marie (Anna Maria) Birth: 13 JUL 1897 Iowa
Death: 1 AUG 1976 Martin Co., MN
1930 lebt seine Mutter Louise (b. 1861) in der Familie
Bill has a 5th child "Louis" who died in infancy
Links:
interesujace polaczenie do:
Id:14884
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

inne jezyki
Deutsch English Tagalog Español Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (14884) 2019-05: 10; 2019-06: 2; 2019-07: 2; 2019-08: 29; 2019-09: 27; 2019-10: -- (8)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)