Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg

This is the homepage of Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Hans has 67 ancestors and 9 heirs; further 1423 relatives by blood (218 living).

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg               
Nickname: "Hänschen"
Hans Georg Karl Lindenberg ~20032003  1948  
Born:1928-01-09 in Potsdam
Died:2017-08-16 in Lessebo, Schweden
Parents:
Father: Paul Georg Wilhelm Lindenberg
Mother: Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt
Partnerships:
** private **
** private **
Children:
Daughter: Anne-Caroline Lindenberg born 1956-10-15
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Industriekaufmann
1960 Kfm. Abteilungsleiter
Residencies:
1952 - Mönchen-Gladbach,D
1954 - Mönchengladbach
1967 - München,D
1980 - Lessebo
1985 - Lessebo.S
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Verfasser der Geschichte der Lindenbergs "Auf und Ab"
Links:
Satellitenaufnahme seines Wohnortes;
Das Wappen der Lindenbergs
Interesting paths to:
Id:1098
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2019

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1098) 2018-10: 9; 2018-11: 3; 2018-12: 15; 2019-01: 9; 2019-02: 2; 2019-03: -- (7)



Last change: 2018-02-06 (Impressum)