Anna Bischof

This is the homepage of Anna Bischof, a member of a great family.
Anna has 2 ancestors and 22 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Anna Bischof               
Nickname: "Annie"
Born:about 1861 in New Orleans, USA
Died:unknown to us
Parents:
Father: George Bischof
Mother: Maria Magdalena Schehr
Partnerships:
Married to Fredrick Allo Wohlfahrt
Children:
Son: Francis Wohlfahrt born 1883-12-16
Daughter: Theresa Elizabeth Wohlfahrt born 1885-08-14
Daughter: Rosa Wohlfahrt born 1888-01-12
Son: Edward Henry Wohlfahrt born 1890-08-10
Professions:
Residencies:
1880 - New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana,USA
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Married to Frederick A. Wohlfahrt 29 Jan 1883
Later to Martin Neiser (November 27, 1858 - March 2, 1919) on November 27, 1893
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:12109
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2018

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (12109) 2018-07: 1; 2018-08: 7; 2018-09: 3; 2018-10: 12; 2018-11: 9; 2018-12: -- (12)



Last change: 2015-04-02 (Impressum)