Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg

This is the homepage of Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg, a member (in the 24th generation) of a great family.
Paul has 67 ancestors and 7 heirs.

Mark this
Login
Donate
Share
Search in our
database
 

Google Custom Search
 
Name:Paul Ferdinand Martin Lindenberg               
Nickname: "Paulchen"
Born:1924-03-16 in Germany
Died:1995-08-31 in Goslar, D
Parents:
Father: Paul Georg Wilhelm Lindenberg
Mother: Brunhild Klara Henriette Hertha Gebhardt
Partnerships:
Married to Ingeborg Kallinke
Children:
** private **
** private **
Professions:
Justizbeamter
Residencies:
- Goslar
Philo:
Memberships:
Comment:
Beamter im Grundbuchamt des Amtsgerichts Goslar.
Links:
Interesting paths to:
Id:1235
You like to correct the above data? Then send us a formless E-Mail: KlausGebhardtgooglemail.com.


© Copyright 2006 - 2021

Other Languages
Deutsch English Tagalog Espaņol Polski 

Top of the page

 

Pageviews: (1235) 2021-03: 0; 2021-04: 0; 2021-05: 53; 2021-06: 45; 2021-07: 61; 2021-08: -- (3)



Last change: 2019-08-01 (Impressum)